Helin Kinem – Bio, Facts, Fashionably & Bubbly Scandal
helin cetin

July 17, 2017 - 10:55 pm

Being on the right place at the right time is what describes a road to success. Well, you have come to the right place.

Most of you know this icon by the name Helin Kinem. You must be a fan or a hater trying to dig up some truth on this icon. Being famous is not an easy job and so is the hustle for it. Well, now I have said some things off my chest. I believe I have skipped all the formalities.

Real name

Helin Kinem is an Instagram star and social influencer and her real name is also Helin Kinem.

Birthday

On July 23, 1994, A star was born in Switzerland which makes her age, 23 years old. She is currently living in Geneva, Switzerland where most of her businesses are taking place and also making her dreams come true.

She rose to fame after

When it comes to being a celebrity, it only takes one moment to define them for the rest of their lives or sometimes a couple of times if they are lucky enough. Helin rose to fame after she started documenting her relationship with her boyfriend, Cetin with whom they share the same Instagram account. She and Cetin began documenting their journey together on Instagram in December of 2014, only about 1 month after they started dating. What a romantic and business gesture. She is well known as Swiss Influencer.

They have more than 119 thousand Instagram followers supporting them all the way up to the top.Most people start something big with an idea when they are alone till they have made it and find themselves with so much real company, wondering sometimes where they came from and starting to count on the day one friends.

What she did before fame

Helin used to be a model. Let me bury the hatchet, a lot of people think celebrities do get favors from the almighty unlike us but the truth is. They are as vulnerable as us. They endure pain and go through deep problems as us.

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Black

Height: N/A

Weight: N/A

 

Photo Courtesy: Instagram