Dominatrix Lisa – Bio, Facts, Fashionably & Bubbly Scandal
dominatrix lisa

July 13, 2017 - 10:59 pm

Being on the right place at the right time is what describes a road to success. Well, you have come to the right place.

Most of you know this icon by the name Dominatrix Lisa. You must be a fan or a hater trying to dig up some truth on this icon. Being famous is not an easy job and so is the hustle for it. Well, now that I have taken some things off my chest then let’s skip all the formalities.

Real name

Dominatrix Lisa is an Internet Star, model and her real name is also Dominatrix Lisa.

Birthday

In 1987, A star was born in Turkey which makes her age, 30 years old. She was raised in Germany. She is currently living in Turkey where most of her businesses are taking place and also making her dreams come true.

She rose to fame after

When it comes to being a celebrity, it only takes one moment to define them for the rest of their lives or sometimes a couple of times if they are lucky enough. She rose to fame for posting her life and modeling related activities on her website. She is well known as an escort. What a title!.

She has more than 42 thousand Instagram followers supporting her all the way up to the top and more than 30 thousand twitter fans.

Most people start something big with an idea when they are alone till they have made it and find themselves with so much real company, wondering sometimes where they came from and starting to count on the day one friends.

What she did before fame

She has always been dreaming of being a successful Model. Let me bury the hatchet, a lot of people think celebrities do get favors from the almighty unlike us but the truth is. They are as vulnerable as us. They endure pain and go through deep problems as us.

Hair color: Dark Brown

Eye color: Hazel

height: 5 feet 8.5 inches

Weight: 55 – 56 Kg

 

Photo Courtesy: Instagram