Ajasia Vélaz’s World Is Nicely Unpopular, Worth A Look!
ajasia velaz

May 26, 2017 - 3:04 pm

Being on the right place at the right time is what describes a road to success. Well, you have come to the right place.

Most of you know this icon by the name Ajasia Vélaz. You must be a fan or a hater trying to dig up some truth on this icon. Being famous is not an easy job and so is the hustle for it. Well, now that I have taken some things off my chest then let’s skip all the formalities.

Real name

Ajasia Vélaz is a girlfriend of rapper, dancer Zay Hilfiger dancer and her real name is also Ajasia Vélaz.

Birthday

On September 7, 1998, A star was born in United States which makes her age, 18 years old. She is currently living in Los Angeles where most of her businesses are taking place and also making her dreams coming true.

She rose to fame after

When it comes to being a celebrity, it only takes one moment to define them for the rest of their lives or sometimes a couple of times if they are lucky enough. Ajasia rose to fame after she started an intimate relationship with rapper Zay Hilfiger and also her aunt is Blac Chyna.

She has more than 37.4 thousand Instagram followers supporting her all the way up and more than 818 twitter fans.

Most people start something big with an idea when they are alone till they have made it and find themselves with so much real company, wondering sometimes where they came from and starting to count on the day one friends.

What she did before fame

Ajasia used to a wanna be wanna be model . Let me bury the hatchet, a lot of people think celebrities do get favors from the almighty unlike us but the truth is. They are as vulnerable as us. They endure pain and go through deep problems as us.

Hair color: Dark Brown

Eye color: Black

height: N/A

Weight: N/A

 

Photo Courtesy: Instagram